Available courses

35.02.09 Ихтиология и рыбоводство

  • Teacher: Данил Гундарев
  • Teacher: Татьяна Владимировна Долбнева
  • Teacher: Виктория Евгеньевна Жидкова
  • Teacher: Ирина Анатольевна Крюкова
  • Teacher: Алексей Сергеевич Оберемок
  • Teacher: Ольга Александровна Савельева
  • Teacher: Александра Николаевна Сазонова
  • Teacher: Евгения Анатольевна Серебрякова

49.02.01 Физическая культура

  • Teacher: Данил Гундарев
  • Teacher: Татьяна Владимировна Долбнева
  • Teacher: Виктория Евгеньевна Жидкова
  • Teacher: Евгений Геннадьевич Кочуров
  • Teacher: Ирина Анатольевна Крюкова
  • Teacher: Евгений Куртенков
  • Teacher: Евгений Геннадьевич Куртенков
  • Teacher: Евгения Анатольевна Серебрякова
  • Teacher: Светлана Татаренкова
  • Teacher: Светлана Татаренкова
  • Teacher: Светлана Ивановна Томина
  • Teacher: Наталья Михайловна Чернова

44.02.01 Дошкольное образование

  • Teacher: Данил Гундарев
  • Teacher: Татьяна Владимировна Долбнева
  • Teacher: Виктория Евгеньевна Жидкова
  • Teacher: Евгений Геннадьевич Кочуров
  • Teacher: Евгений Куртенков
  • Teacher: Нина Яковлевна Лихачева
  • Teacher: Наталия Борисовна Магденко
  • Teacher: Ирина Николаевна Мартьянова
  • Teacher: Людмила Михайловна Пирова
  • Teacher: Александра Николаевна Сазонова
  • Teacher: Евгения Анатольевна Серебрякова
  • Teacher: Светлана Татаренкова
  • Teacher: Светлана Татаренкова
  • Teacher: Светлана Ивановна Томина
  • Teacher: Наталья Михайловна Чернова

20.02.04 Пожарная безопасность

  • Teacher: Данил Гундарев
  • Teacher: Егор Игоревич Демидов
  • Teacher: Татьяна Владимировна Долбнева
  • Teacher: Виктория Евгеньевна Жидкова
  • Teacher: Евгения Викторовна Ким
  • Teacher: Евгений Геннадьевич Кочуров
  • Teacher: Ирина Анатольевна Крюкова
  • Teacher: Евгений Куртенков
  • Teacher: Людмила Михайловна Пирова
  • Teacher: Александра Николаевна Сазонова
  • Teacher: Евгения Анатольевна Серебрякова
  • Teacher: Светлана Татаренкова
  • Teacher: Светлана Татаренкова
  • Teacher: Наталья Михайловна Чернова
  • Teacher: Татьяна Борисовна Чиркова

Общеобразовательный поток

  • Teacher: Данил Гундарев
  • Teacher: Татьяна Владимировна Долбнева
  • Teacher: Виктория Евгеньевна Жидкова
  • Teacher: Евгения Викторовна Ким
  • Teacher: Евгений Геннадьевич Кочуров
  • Teacher: Ирина Анатольевна Крюкова
  • Teacher: Елена Исааковна Мищенко
  • Teacher: Людмила Михайловна Пирова
  • Teacher: Людмила Салтынская
  • Teacher: Евгения Анатольевна Серебрякова
  • Teacher: Наталья Михайловна Чернова

09.02.02 Компьютерные сети

  • Teacher: Александр Александрович Бобровский
  • Teacher: Данил Гундарев
  • Teacher: Евгений Геннадьевич Кочуров
  • Teacher: Антон Пенцель
  • Teacher: Антон Витальевич Пенцель
  • Teacher: Ольга Савельева
  • Teacher: Ольга Александровна Савельева
  • Teacher: Евгения Анатольевна Серебрякова
  • Teacher: Светлана Татаренкова
  • Teacher: Светлана Татаренкова
  • Teacher: Наталья Михайловна Чернова

44.02.02 Преподавание в начальных классах

  • Teacher: Ирина Владимировна Бережнова
  • Teacher: Виктория Евгеньевна Жидкова
  • Teacher: Евгения Викторовна Ким
  • Teacher: Евгений Геннадьевич Кочуров
  • Teacher: Ирина Анатольевна Крюкова
  • Teacher: Ирина Николаевна Мартьянова
  • Teacher: Елена Исааковна Мищенко
  • Teacher: Людмила Михайловна Пирова
  • Teacher: Ольга Александровна Савельева
  • Teacher: Александра Николаевна Сазонова
  • Teacher: Людмила Салтынская
  • Teacher: Константин Иванович Сергиенко
  • Teacher: Евгения Анатольевна Серебрякова
  • Teacher: Светлана Татаренкова
  • Teacher: Светлана Татаренкова
  • Teacher: Светлана Ивановна Томина
  • Teacher: Наталья Михайловна Чернова
  • Teacher: Ольга Алексеевна Шишкова